Stockists

France

Addict Nice 06300
Allison Paris 75006
Allison Paris 75004
Ame Soeur Bourgoin Jailleu 38300
Apache Bordeaux 33000
By colette Cannes 06600
Carioca La teste de Buche 33260
Clo la Teste La Teste 33260
Cocotte Market Albertville 73200
Collection Prive Megeve 74120
El dorado St Barth 97133
H24 Paris 75010
Jonaca Nancy 54000
Jnj Paris 75006
L'Adress Corte 20250
Ludivine Albertini Bastia 20200
Lulli Sur La toile Germenos 13420
Ma boutique Paris 76600
Mademoiselle Jeanne Monaco 98000
Ma Première Boutique Montpellier 34000
Parallelle St Jean De Luz
Picadilly Circus Annecy 74000
Pistache Langon 33210
Samaritaine Paris 75001
Trinity St Tropez 83990
Vanco Lilles 59000

 

Spain

Baloo Shop Marbella 29601
Batel Maxime Barcelone C.P 08037
Paula Romero Munoz Huelva 21003
Zumo Ibiza 07800

United States

Karli Buxton Macon GA 31204
Natasha Cooper Petaluma 94954
Sovrana Montauk 11954

Italy

And Luck Noli 17026
Alessia Di Guilianini Milana Maritima 48015
Delfina Rome 00186
Maka Bari 70124
Memem Di Emmanuella Milan 20144
Simona Castellano Rome 00135
Wonder Conegliano 31015

Greece

Salty Moon Thessaloniki 54630
Sofia Vakratsa Psychiko 15451
Zali Antiparos 84007

Switzerland

Brunschwing Carouge 1676
Christelle Cantero Cologny Cologny 1223
Marina Anouilh Gstaad 3780

Belgium

Graphie Bruxelles 1050

Portugal

Alexandra De Monteiro Lisbonne 1250-184
Sete Acessorios Quinta Do Lago 8135-024

Netherlands

Beriozka Voorburg 2271CB
Echt Bloemendaal 2061
Juul Den Bosh 5211KB
Nenas Geffen 5386AL
Own Leiden 2311 ER
Palazzo Domburg 4357BG
Salty Mermaids Noordwijk 2201KL
Topanga Club The Hague 2596 EN
Veganbags Oost West En Middlelbeers 5091JR

Germany

Luxury Déjà Vu Munich D81675

United Arab Emirates

Caravana Concept Store Dubai 17GF plot

Lebanon

Montana 272 Beyrouth 11

Puerto Rico

Olivia Boutique San Juan 1452

Japan

Alpao Osaka 562-0035
Cocoha Hamamatsu 430-8652
Dress Bird Mito 310-0021
Hemmingshop Osaka 530-8201
Hivi Nagoya 460-8508
Labora Matsubaza 6-31-10
Mato,,tools Shimada 2-8-8
Mavuno
Pick-up Osaka 960-8041
The Dearground / Oldmanstailor